Equipe

Adilton Lobo Controle Interno 3665-4829
Alessandra Monteiro Lebarbenchon Projur 3665-4872
Alexandre Cerello Patrimônio 3665-4838
Alexandre Conceição Demanda Espontânea/Rede Guarani 3665-4853
Ana Cláudia Mota Procuradora Jurídica 3665-4807
Andre Nascimento Salomao RH 3665-4840
Angela Conceição Gabinete 3665 4802
Barbara H. S. Koetter Prestação de Contas 3665-4893
Carlos Inácio Zanchin RCT 3665 4825
Carolina Gomes Costa Masselli Prestação de contas 3665-4820
Cesar Zucco Diretor de Pesquisa Científica, Tecnológica e Inovação. 3665-4806
Clarisse Pereira da Silva Nunes  Projur  3665-4817
Chirley B.S. Silveira Demanda Espontânea 3665-4856
Cristiane da Silva Lima Protocolo 3665-4800
Daniela Maia Yamashita Financeiro 3665-4844
Deborah Bernett Gerente de Pesquisa Científica, Tecnológica e Inovação. 3665-4879
Edson Henrique Veran Módulo contrato / Prestação de Contas 3665-4859
Eduarda Bernardes Cardoso Financeiro/ Contabilidade 3665-4819
Eliana Amorim Rosa Contadora 3665-4835
Emanuelle Marques Nunes Prestação de Contas 3665-4818
Fernanda Beduschi Antoniolli PPSUS / REVIVER 3665-4855
Fernando José de Souza Estruturante II / Tecnova 3665-4831
Frejus – Seyido Frejus Donat Ephrem Azonnoudo Estagiário / Controle Interno 3665-4829
Gerson Fausto Bortoluzzi Administrativo / Prestação de Contas 3665-4857
Gilberto Luiz Agnolin Presidente 3665-4801
Gilberto Montibeller Filho Planejamento Estratégico 3665-4858
Gisele Angela Estephania Bion Serviços Gerais 3665-4847
Gustavo Amaral Miranda Prestação de Contas 3665-4854
Heloisa Dallanhol Comunicação 3665-4812
Iara Dreger Energias Renováveis 3665-4837
Inês Staub Araldi Patrimônio / Licitação 3665-4842
Jair Artur Da Silva Prestação de Contas / Licitação 3665-4843
Jennifer Santos RCT 3665-4828
Jéssica Trombini Comunicação 3665-4832
Jonathan Ken Nishida RCT 3665-4822
Juarez Lopes Gerente de Redes 3665-4811
Larissa Beatriz Waskow Programa de Bolsas 3665-4860
Leonardo de Lucca Fundo Newton / Licitação 3665-4867
Leonardo José de Oliveira Prestação de Contas 3665-4871
Letícia Maria Da Silva Gerente Adm. Financeiro e Contábil 3665-4861
Lito Pires RCT 3665-4823
Luiz Fernando Pires Estagiário / Prestação de Contas 3665-4878
Marcia Patrícia Hoeltgebaum Programa Talento Inovador/ACAFE 3665-4816
Manoela Muller de Oliveira Prestação de Contas 3665-4827
Marçal José de Oliveira Serviços Gerais 3665-4846
Maria C. G. de Sá Knabben PRONEX /Economia Verde E Solidária 3665-4892
Maria Cristina Hatz Universal / Sistema ACAFE 3665-4862
Maria Elediane Moraes Goulart Copeira
Maria Gorete Reinert Jovens Pesquisadores 3665-4839
Maria Zilene Cardoso Proeventos 3665-4863
Mariza Souza Financeiro 3665-4830
Randolfo Decker Parques Tecnológicos 3665-4866
Sílvia Barbosa Lopes Proeventos 3665-4864
Sônia Regina R. Bernardini IFSC 3665-4809
Tatiana de Aguiar PRONEM / PAP UDESC 3665-4868
Tiara Juçanã de Oliveira RH 3665-4849
Thayná Silva Gomes Protocolo 3665-4800
Valeska Daniela Tratsk Lancini Programa de Bolsas 3665-4881
Vera Lúcia Gonçalves Assistente do Presidente 3665-4801
Victor Althof Gevaerd Sinapse Inovação 3665-4869
Walter Vicente Gomes Filho Diretor de Administração 3665-4804